• Facebook - Grey Circle
  • Twitter - Grey Circle
  • Google+ - Grey Circle
  • Pinterest - Grey Circle
  • Instagram - Grey Circle

Aquajet (ID #12230)

Member: Tony Rigg

Address: North Rockhampton 4701 QLD Australia

Email: tkrigg@cqnet.com.au

Phone: 07 4926 6666

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Asset Management- Carpet Cleaning Operations and Management, Certificates III and IV

  • Complete Advanced Structural Drying

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Carpet Repair and Reinstallation

  • Complete Fine Rug Care

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Mould Remediation

  • Complete Odour Control

  • Complete Stone, Hard Floor and Masonry

  • Complete Upholstery, Leather and Fine Fabric Cleaning

  • Complete Water Damage

Diamond Carpet Cleaning (ID #12208)

Member: Craig Holland

Address: 458 Richardson Rd Nth Rockhampton 4701 QLD Australia

Email: diamond.cc@hotmail.com

Phone: (07) 4926 3782

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Advanced Structural Drying

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Odour Control

  • Complete Upholstery, Leather and Fine Fabric Cleaning

  • Complete Water Damage

International Recovery Services (ID #12208)

Member: Gary Thomas

Address: PO Box 6462 Yatala DC 4207 QLD Australia

Email: gary.irs@bigpond.com

Phone: 0408 759 272

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Advanced Structural Drying

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Odour Control

  • Complete Stone, Hard Floor and Masonry

  • Complete Water Damage

Juvenaire (ID #12114)

Member: David Saunders

Address: 29/ 121 Kerry Road Archerfield 4108 QLD Australia

Email: 

Phone: 07 3277 1500

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Advanced Structural Drying

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Carpet Repair and Reinstallation

  • Complete Stone, Hard Floor and Masonry

  • Complete Water Damage

KB Cleaning Services (ID #12326)

Member: Kevin Bromage

Address: 50 Czarnecki St Camira 4300 QLD Australia

Email: bromage187@hotmail.com

Phone: 0416 511 255

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Advanced Structural Drying

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Carpet Repair and Reinstallation

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Odour Control

  • Complete Upholstery, Leather and Fine Fabric Cleaning

  • Complete Water Damage

PHJ Services (ID #12622)

Member: Gary Bourke

Address: 5/1 Fortitude Cr Burliegh Heads 4220 QLD Australia

Email: gary@phjservices.com.au

Phone: 07 5520 7733

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Carpet Repair and Reinstallation

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Mould Remediation

  • Complete Odour Control

  • Complete Stone, Hard Floor and Masonry

  • Complete Upholstery, Leather and Fine Fabric Cleaning

  • Complete Water Damage

Property Disaster Solutions (ID #12287)

Member: Anton Buckingham

Address: 270 Kent Street Newstead 4006 QLD Australia

Email: anton@disastersolutions.com.au

Phone: +61 (07) 3136 1364

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Advanced Structural Drying

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Odour Control

  • Complete Stone, Hard Floor and Masonry

  • Complete Water Damage

Property Disaster Solutions (ID #12288)

Member: Leon Buckingham

Address: 270 Kent Street Newstead 4006 QLD Australia

Email: leon@disastersolutions.com.au

Phone: +61 (07) 3136 1364

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Advanced Structural Drying

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Odour Control

  • Complete Stone, Hard Floor and Masonry

  • Complete Water Damage

Pure Protect Townsville (ID #13215)

Member: Pat Riordan

Address: P.O.Box 131 Belgian Gardens. Townsville. 4810 QLD Australia

Email: pat.riordan@qld.pureprotect.com.au

Phone: 1800 664 376

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Advanced Structural Drying

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Mould Remediation

  • Complete Odour Control

  • Complete Stone, Hard Floor and Masonry

  • Complete Water Damage

Santech Cleaning and Restoration (ID #14061)

Member: Jason Teer

Address: Gunnedah 2380 NSW Australia

Email: jason@jtsmaven.com

Phone: 1300 551 435

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Advanced Structural Drying

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Odour Control

  • Complete Upholstery, Leather and Fine Fabric Cleaning

  • Complete Water Damage

Sunstate Cleaning Services (ID #13944)

Member: David Hall

Address: 14 Woodview Crt Jimboomba 4280 QLD Australia

Email: sunstatecarpetcleaning@hotmail.com

Phone: 0400 716 182

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Advanced Structural Drying

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Mould Remediation

  • Complete Occupational Health and Safety

  • Complete Upholstery, Leather and Fine Fabric Cleaning

  • Complete Water Damage

Thumbs Up. (ID #12430)

Member: Trevor Stewart

Address: 15 Mimnagh St Bundaberg 4670 QLD Australia

Email: trevor@thumbsupcarpet.com.au

Phone: 0415 629 550

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Odour Control

  • Complete Stone, Hard Floor and Masonry

  • Complete Upholstery, Leather and Fine Fabric Cleaning

  • Complete Water Damage

Alpha Lupi Cleaning (ID #14016)

Member: Radek Neumann

Address: 8 Seaways St Trinity Beach 4879 QLD Australia

Email: rpmneu12@tpg.com.au

Phone: 0414 922 404

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Advanced Structural Drying

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Mould Remediation

  • Complete Odour Control

  • Complete Water Damage

Ariel Carpet Cleaning Services (ID #13971)

Member: Parminder Metla

Address: 8 Seaways St Trinity Beach 4879 QLD Australia

Email: parmindermetla@gmail.com

Phone: 0414 693 479

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Stone, Hard Floor and Masonry

  • Complete Upholstery, Leather and Fine Fabric Cleaning

Aristocrat ChemDry (ID #12124)

Member: Paul Butler

Address: 9 Daffodil Cres Calamvale 4116 QLD Australia

Email: pbal1@optusnet.com.au

Phone: +61 (04) 1236 6704

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Advanced Structural Drying

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Odour Control

  • Complete Water Damage

Bethel Carpet Cleaning & Specialised Services (ID #12549)

Member: Daryll Pearce

Address: 51 Hugh Ryan Drive, Garbutt. 4814 QLD Australia

Email: bethelcarpetcleaning@bigpond.com

Phone: 07 4725 6256

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Odour Control

  • Complete Water Damage

BUSH 2 BEACH (ID #13979)

Member: Robert Ferguson

Address: 185 Sahara Rd Glass House Mountains 4518 QLD Australia

Email: admin@b2bcleaning.com.au

Phone: 07 5493 0720

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Stone, Hard Floor and Masonry

  • Complete Upholstery, Leather and Fine Fabric Cleaning

Chemdry Absolute (ID #12126)

Member: Phillip Woldvaardt

Address: PO Box 1337 Carindale 4152 QLD Australia

Email: lwolvaardt@iprimus.com.au

Phone: +61 (18) 0014 5463

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Odour Control

Chick's Cleaning (ID #13893)

Member: Courtney Laughren

Address: 2780 Logan Rd Underwood 4119 QLD Australia

Email: courtneyalexislaughren@hotmail.com

Phone: 0437 008232

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Odour Control

DH Property Services (ID #14053)

Member: Dean Hansen

Address: 5/38 Arthur Tce Brisbane 4059 QLD Australia

Email: deancalled@hotmail.com

Phone: 0449 186 084

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Mould Remediation

  • Complete Occupational Health and Safety

  • Complete Water Damage

Gold Star Carpet Cleaning (ID #12148)

Member: Wayne Powell

Address: 193 Begara Rd Bundaberg 4670 QLD Australia

Email: wayneruth@hotmail.com

Phone: 1800 780 554

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Upholstery, Leather and Fine Fabric Cleaning

  • Complete Water Damage

No.1 Professional Services Pty Ltd (ID #13794)

Member: Steve Cassar

Address: 19 Clayton Cres Crestmead 4132 QLD Australia

Email: sales@no1professionalservices.net

Phone: 0418 987 287

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Stone, Hard Floor and Masonry

  • Complete Upholstery, Leather and Fine Fabric Cleaning

  • Complete Water Damage

NQ Carpet & Pressure Cleaning Services (ID #13153)

Member: Brad Evans

Address: 19 Clayton Cres Crestmead 4132 QLD Australia

Email: reefpark1@bigpond.com

Phone: 0403 408 553

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Odour Control

  • Complete Upholstery, Leather and Fine Fabric Cleaning

Nu Style Carpet Cleaning and Pest Control (ID #13059)

Member: Ian Trimble

Address: 93 Homebush Rd Mackay 4740 QLD Australia

Email: iantrimble@optusnet.com.au

Phone: (07) 4959 5346

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Advanced Structural Drying

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Odour Control

  • Complete Water Damage

Nu-Style Carpet Cleaning (ID #13977)

Member: Paula Denheld

Address: 93 Homebush Rd Mackay 4740 QLD Australia

Email: iantrimble@optusnet.com.au

Phone: 07 4959 5346

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Stone, Hard Floor and Masonry

  • Complete Upholstery, Leather and Fine Fabric Cleaning

PJBJ Carpet Cleaning (ID #13956)

Member: Paul Leal

Address: 52-56 Station Rd Loganlea 4132 QLD Australia

Email: pjbjcarpetcleaning@yahoo.com.au

Phone: 07 38031175

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Advanced Structural Drying

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Upholstery, Leather and Fine Fabric Cleaning

  • Complete Water Damage

Touch Dry Carpet Cleaning & Pest Control (ID #13972)

Member: Brad Fewson

Address: Samford Valley 4520 QLD Australia

Email: brad@touchdry.com.au

Phone: 0422 673 969

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Stone, Hard Floor and Masonry

  • Complete Upholstery, Leather and Fine Fabric Cleaning

Aizer Building Solutions (ID #12502)

Member: Nathan Huff

Address: 4/43 Leda Dr Burleigh Heads 4220 QLD Australia

Email: nathan@aizer.com.au

Phone: 0423396888

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Advanced Structural Drying

  • Complete Water Damage

Bethel Carpet Cleaning & Specialised Services (ID #13986)

Member: David Robertson

Address: 1/51 Hugh Ryan Dve Garbutt 4812 QLD Australia

Email: info@bethelcarpet.com.au

Phone: 07 4725 6256

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Upholstery, Leather and Fine Fabric Cleaning

Cleaning & Restoration Services Australia (ID #14076)

Member: Chris Kissin

Address:

Email: chris@crsaustralia.com.au

Phone: 0406 000 009

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Odour Control