Deluxe Cleaning & Restoration (ID #12435)

Member: Michael Carmody

Address: Chelsea 3196 VIC Australia

Email: deluxecleaning@net2000.com.au

Phone: +61 (13) 0030 8789

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Carpet Repair and Reinstallation

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Odour Control

  • Complete Stone, Hard Floor and Masonry

  • Complete Water Damage

TACT Bio-Recovery (ID #14026)

Member: Steve Penn

Address: P.O Box 418 Ballan 3342 VIC Australia

Email: info@tactbiorecovery.com.au

Phone: 0407 847 781

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Asset Management- Carpet Cleaning Operations and Management, Certificates III and IV

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Occupational Health and Safety

  • Complete Odour Control

  • Complete Stone, Hard Floor and Masonry

Total Carpet Solutions (ID #12434)

Member: Chris Collett

Address: 5/79-80 Wilson St Cheltenham 3192 VIC Australia

Email: ceecollett@hotmail.com

Phone: +61 (04) 2579 1935

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Asset Management- Carpet Cleaning Operations and Management, Certificates III and IV

  • Complete Advanced Structural Drying

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Occupational Health and Safety

  • Complete Odour Control

  • Complete Spot and Stain

  • Complete Upholstery, Leather and Fine Fabric Cleaning

  • Complete Water Damage

Touchstone Cleaning (ID #12462)

Member: Andrew Stones

Address: PO Box 3329 Mildura 3502 VIC Australia

Email: touchstonecleaning@bigpond.com

Phone: (03) 5021 4693

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Advanced Structural Drying

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Carpet Repair and Reinstallation

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Mould Remediation

  • Complete Occupational Health and Safety

  • Complete Odour Control

  • Complete Spot and Stain

  • Complete Stone, Hard Floor and Masonry

  • Complete Upholstery, Leather and Fine Fabric Cleaning

  • Complete Water Damage

AMC Commecial Cleaning (ID #13052)

Member: Rick Nash

Address: 6 Keysborough Close Keysborough 3173 VIC Australia

Email: rick.nash@amcclean.com.au

Phone: 03 8769 6000

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Odour Control

  • Complete Water Damage

Bio Response & Recovery Services (ID #13052)

Member: Sam Inguanez

Address: 3 The Oaks Hillside 3037 VIC Australia

Email: oakrose@bigpond.net.au

Phone: (04) 1952 2692

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Odour Control

Cleansing Maintenance Resolutions (ID #13094)

Member: Simon Robertson

Address: 33 Watsonia Grove, Norlane. Geelong 3214 VIC Australia

Email: simon.robertson@y7mail.com

Phone: 0432 036 250

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Advanced Structural Drying

  • Complete Mould Remediation

  • Complete Water Damage

Dryton Head Office (ID #12212)

Member: Glenn Cope

Address: 2/21 Huntingdale Rd Burwood 3125 VIC Australia

Email: glenn@fibrecare.com.au

Phone: 03 9270 4500

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Spot and Stain

  • Complete Water Damage

Drytron Sunraysia Mallee (ID #12222)

Member: John May

Address: Po Box 742 CP Mildura 3501 VIC Australia

Email: john.val.may@bigpond.com

Phone: 0438 504 388

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Spot and Stain

  • Complete Stone, Hard Floor and Masonry

  • Complete Water Damage

Seven Star Carpet Cleaning & Restoration (ID #12291)

Member: Dimitrios Tzavaras

Address: 37 Times Square Point Cook 3030 VIC Australia

Email: dtzva@yahoo.com

Phone: +61 (04) 2137 4036

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Fine Rug Care

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Odour Control

  • Complete Water Damage

Spot On Carpet Cleaning (ID #12377)

Member: Jason Kelly

Address: 1 Avonlea Street Numurkah 3636 VIC Australia

Email: jt.kelly@bigpond.com.au

Phone: +61 (03) 5862 3943

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Advanced Structural Drying

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Carpet Repair and Reinstallation

  • Complete Odour Control

  • Complete Upholstery, Leather and Fine Fabric Cleaning

  • Complete Water Damage

Your Cleaning Professionals (ID #12409)

Member: Ali Ademovski

Address: 19 Canberra Ave Dandenong 3175 VIC Australia

Email: ycpro@bigpond.net.au

Phone: +61 (04) 3439 3830

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Stone, Hard Floor and Masonry

  • Complete Upholstery, Leather and Fine Fabric Cleaning

  • Complete Water Damage

Australian Advanced Carpet Care (ID #13024)

Member: Ali Ademovski

Address: 9 Southern Aurora Close, Baronia. 3155 VIC Australia

Email: michael@aacarpatcare.com.au

Phone: 0412 414 626

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Advanced Structural Drying

  • Complete Mould Remediation

ChemDry City (ID #12125)

Member: Jason Handley

Address: 9a Cave Hill Industrial Gardens Lilydale 3140 VIC Australia

Email: info@cdcity.com.au

Phone: +61 (04) 0782 4304

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Odour Control

Chemdry North East (ID #12123)

Member: Ross Griffith

Address: PO Box 200 Bright 3140 VIC Australia

Email: cdrynortheast@hotmail.com

Phone: +61 (04) 08 847 192

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Odour Control

Dryton Head Office (ID #12221)

Member: Daryn Cope

Address: 15-23 Huntingdale Road, Burwood 3125 VIC Australia

Email: daryn@fibrecare.com.au

Phone: 03 9270 4566

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Spot and Stain

  • Complete Water Damage

Drytron Brighton (ID #12213)

Member: Warrick Coad

Address: 25 Hastings Ave Blackburn South 3130 VIC Australia

Email: wcoad@bigpond.net.au

Phone:

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Spot and Stain

Drytron Oakleigh (ID #12216)

Member: Peter Vanson

Address: 8 Lloyd St Knoxfield 3180 VIC Australia

Email: lee.peterv@bigpond.com

Phone: +61 (03) 9764 2318

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Spot and Stain

Drytron South Melbourne (ID #12217)

Member: Peter Vanson

Address: Po Box 281 Sunbury 3429 VIC Australia

Email: pvallance@bigpond.net.au

Phone: +61 (03) 9740 3356

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Spot and Stain

Drytron Southwest (ID #12221)

Member: Kevin Hall

Address: 8 Sanwill Ave Warnambool 3282 VIC Australia

Email: swdrytron@bigpond.com

Phone:

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Spot and Stain

Drytron Waverly (ID #12218)

Member: Colin Kinsman

Address: 6 Robina Rd Eaglemont 3084 VIC Australia

Email: 

Phone:

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Spot and Stain

Drytron Wimmera/Western Districts (ID #12223)

Member: Steven Olver

Address: 57 Wanunna Rd Horsham 3400 VIC Australia

Email: Olver72@bigpond.com

Phone:

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Spot and Stain

Grampians Carpet Cleaning(ID #14032)

Member: Shane Peacock

Address:

Email:

Phone: 03 5354 2777

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Advanced Structural Drying

  • Complete Water Damage

Jansimo Carpet & Hard Surface Cleaning (ID #12374)

Member: Dieter Bell

Address: 4 Avalon Rd Rowville 3178 VIC Australia

Email: jansimocleaning@optusnet.com.au

Phone: +61 (03) 9778 5497

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Stone, Hard Floor and Masonry

Moretto Enterprises(Aust.) (ID #13183)

Member: Frank Moretto

Address: Unit 2, 14 Network Dve, Carrum Downs 3201 VIC Australia

Email: fmoretto@vipcommercialservices.com

Phone: 03 9626 9595

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Advanced Structural Drying

  • Complete Water Damage

Nambrin PTY LTD (ID #12322)

Member: Warren Johnston

Address: 9 Darling Court Shepparton 3630 VIC Australia

Email: nambrin@bigpond.net.au

Phone: 0427 307 535

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Spot and Stain

  • Complete Stone, Hard Floor and Masonry

Nationwide Health and Aged Care (ID #14056)

Member: Hushni Ahmed

Address: 1096 Toorak Rd Hartwell 3124 VIC Australia

Email: info@nationwideagedcare.com.au

Phone: 03 9955 2200

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Upholstery, Leather and Fine Fabric Cleaning

Nationwide Health and Aged Care (ID #14069)

Member: Daryl Williams

Address: 1096 Toorak Rd Hartwell 3124 VIC Australia

Email: info@nationwideagedcare.com.au

Phone: 03 9955 2200

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Upholstery, Leather and Fine Fabric Cleaning

Nationwide Health and Aged Care (ID #14070)

Member: Barry Grant

Address: 1096 Toorak Rd Hartwell 3124 VIC Australia

Email: info@nationwideagedcare.com.au

Phone: 03 9955 2200

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Upholstery, Leather and Fine Fabric Cleaning

Palca Carpet Care and Restoration (ID #14145)

Member: Troy Antonini

Address: P.O Box 2088 werribee 3030 VIC Australia

Email: info@palacecarpetcare.com

Phone: 1800 747 737

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Advanced Structural Drying

  • Complete Water Damage

Professional Carpet Clean (ID #13991)

Member: Cameron Samir

Address: P.O Box 7460 Dandenong 3175 VIC Australia

Email: cameronss@bigpond.com

Phone: 0401 234 672

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Upholstery, Leather and Fine Fabric Cleaning

Please reload