• Facebook - Grey Circle
  • Twitter - Grey Circle
  • Google+ - Grey Circle
  • Pinterest - Grey Circle
  • Instagram - Grey Circle

Star Path Pty Ltd (ID #12358)

Member: Steven Blackmore

Address: PO Box 264 Joondalup 6919 WA Australia

Email: advanced@oceanbroadband.com.au

Phone: 0411 345 944

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Advanced Structural Drying

  • Complete Carpet Care

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Odour Control

  • Complete Stone, Hard Floor and Masonry

  • Complete Water Damage

Kleen Force (ID #14163)

Member: Michael Gillespie

Address: COMING SOON

Email: michael.gillespie@kleenit.com.au

Phone: 0427 186 719

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Advanced Structural Drying

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Mould Remediation

  • Complete Odour Control

  • Complete Water Damage

Mirtza Services (ID #12248)

Member: Penny Miller

Address: 52 Roberts St Osborne Park 6017 WA Australia

Email: pmiller@mirtza.com.au

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Odour Control

  • Complete Water Damage

Healthy Building Systems (ID #13096)

Member: Hayden York

Address: P.O.Box 84Victoria Park. Perth. 6979 WA Australia

Email: admin@healthybs.com.au

Phone: 089 361 2722 / 0417974975

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Advanced Structural Drying

  • Complete Mould Remediation

  • Complete Water Damage

G&C Flooring Restorations (ID #13143)

Member: Trevor Lehman

Address: 3A Avon Cirt, Dawesville. 6211 WA Australia

Email: trevor62@gmail.com

Phone: 0428 484 883

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Odour Control

  • Complete Water Damage

The Carpet Guy (ID #14033)

Member: Glenn Sproule

Address: Unit 2 No 15 Mumery Cres Bunbury 6230 WA Australia

Email: thesproules@bigpond.com

Phone: 08 979 57467

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Fire and Smoke Restoration

  • Complete Odour Control

  • Complete Water Damage

Springfresh Carpet Cleaners (ID #12174)

Member: Dennis Stojkovic

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Water Damage

Spring Fresh Carpet Cleaning (ID #12183)

Member: Mick Gray

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Upholstery, Leather and Fine Fabric Cleaning

Pure Protect Sorrento (ID #13141)

Member: John Manios

Address: 53 Ashmore Way Sorrento 6020 WA Australia

Email: john.manios@optusnet.com.au

Phone: 08 9246 0768

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Water Damage

Pettit Cleaning Service (ID #12177)

Member: Basil Pettit

Address: 7 Jubilee St Merridin 6415 WA Australia

Email: petbd@westnet.com.au

Phone: 0428 447 861

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Upholstery, Leather and Fine Fabric Cleaning

MouldandMore Joondalup (ID #13134)

Member: Christopher Wood

Address: P.O.Box 3031 Joondalup 6027 NSW Australia

Email: chris@mouldandmore.com.au

Phone: 0424 837 788

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Water Damage

Kenkleen (ID #13196)

Member: Darren Spindler

Address: 3 Jarrah Grove, Gosnells 6110 Australia

Email: d.spindlerkenkleen@live.com.au

Phone: 0417 095 367

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Water Damage

Inside Out Cleaning (ID #13905)

Member: Jackie Taylor

Address: 1 Porteus Heights Dongara 6525 WA Australia

Email: jackiejot@outlook.com

Phone: 09 927 1725

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Water Damage

High Tech Pest Control (ID #13199)

Member: Avenl Cosh

Address: 9 Afric Way, Kallaroo. 6025 WA Australia

Email: info@hightechpestcontrol.com.au

Phone: 08 9401 2277

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Water Damage

Healthy Building Systems (ID #13102)

Member: Lee Peters

Address: P.O.Box 84Victoria Park Perth 6979 WA Australia

Email: leepeters@live.com.au

Phone: 089 361 2722

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Advanced Structural Drying

G&C Flooring Restorations (ID #13221)

Member: Brian McAteer

Address: Coming Soon

Email: brian1955@live.com.au

Phone: 0428 484 883

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Water Damage

ChemDry Professional (ID #12258)

Member: David Hope

Address: 5 Newberry St Dunsborough 6281 WA Australia

Email: dho80905@bigpond.net.au

Phone: Coming Soon

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Water Damage

Arrow Carpet Cleaning (ID #12173)

Member: Graeme Clear

Address: Como 6152 WA Australia

Email: Coming Soon

Phone: Coming Soon

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Upholstery, Leather and Fine Fabric Cleaning

All Floors (ID #12185)

Member: Nigel Kitchen

Address: 3/33 Murray Rd Welshpool 6016 WA Australia

Email: admin@allfloors.com.au

Phone: +61 (13) 0085 9590

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Fine Rug Care

Action Carpet Cleaning (ID #12169)

Member: Neil Lantermier

Address: 3/33 Murray Rd Welshpool 6016 WA Australia

Email: actionmania@optusnet.com.au

Phone: 08 9249 1411

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Fine Rug Care

High Tech Pest Control (ID #13198)

Member: Lauren Dodsworth

Address: 9 Afric Way, Kallaroo. 6025 WA Australia

Email: info@hightechpestcontrol.com.au

Phone: 08 9401 2277

Accreditation in the areas of:

  • Complete Water Damage

Please reload

0

ITIWorld - Cleaning & restoartion accreditation & courses

ITI World Logo - Interactive Training International _ Cleaning & Restoartion accreditation & courses